Gibbs Denley EAPL table

Updated table following yesterday's results

East Anglian Premier League Table

PWLDVBonPenPts

Swardeston86110410164

Bury St Eds85021411153


You may also want to watch:


Gt Witchingham83230440113

Cam Granta83401370104

Most Read

Norwich8232146099

Godmanchester8232141094

V Mallards8134060092

Clacton8232130083

Horsford8223123079

Fakenham8161029052

Become a Supporter

This newspaper has been a central part of community life for many years. Our industry faces testing times, which is why we're asking for your support. Every contribution will help us continue to produce local journalism that makes a measurable difference to our community.

Become a Supporter
Comments powered by Disqus