Gibbs Denley EAPL table

Updated table following yesterday's results

East Anglian Premier League Table

PWLDVBonPenPts

Swardeston86110410164

Bury St Eds85021411153

Gt Witchingham83230440113

Cam Granta83401370104

Most Read

Norwich8232146099

Godmanchester8232141094

V Mallards8134060092

Clacton8232130083

Horsford8223123079

Fakenham8161029052