Gibbs Denley EAPL table

Updated tables following yesterday's results

Gibbs Denley EAPL

PWLDVBonPenPts

Swardeston116122460186

Bury St Eds115033451174


You may also want to watch:


Godmanchester114331590155

Norwich114331570153

Most Read

Gt Witchingham113341540133

V Mallards112342650131

Cam Granta113602370111

Horsford113341290108

Clacton11242332099

Fakenham11171234071

Become a Supporter

This newspaper has been a central part of community life for many years. Our industry faces testing times, which is why we're asking for your support. Every contribution will help us continue to produce local journalism that makes a measurable difference to our community.

Become a Supporter
Comments powered by Disqus