Gibbs Denley EAPL table

Updated tables following yesterday's results

Gibbs Denley EAPL

PWLDVBonPenPts

Swardeston116122460186

Bury St Eds115033451174

Godmanchester114331590155

Norwich114331570153

Most Read

Gt Witchingham113341540133

V Mallards112342650131

Cam Granta113602370111

Horsford113341290108

Clacton11242332099

Fakenham11171234071