Today is a day of celebration for students from City College Norwich.
The college will hold its annual graduation ceremony at Norwich Cathedral today, with more than 400 students gathering to receive their award, presented by guests of honour Rick Wakeman, musician, and Giles Cuthbert, managing director of the Chartered Banker Institute.
The graduates are:
Construction and Engineering
BTEC Higher National Diploma – Construction
Callum Dennis
Jonathan Disborough
Darren Lake
Daniel Muttock
Carl Roofe
BTEC Higher National Diploma – Civil Engineering
Lewis Ames
Emad Barboot
Craig Bloodworth
Ian George
David Gibbons
Matthew Girling
Trevor Goodbody
David Green
Tony Manners
Adam Mayo
Andrew Parish
Richard Pigott
Craig Press
Valdas Pupeikis
Lee Sayer
Mitchell Stacey
Andrew Stebbings
Jason Swatman
Simon Turner
Tim Vincent
Robert West
Rhys Williams
BTEC Higher National Diploma – Electrical Electronic Engineering
Stephen Allen
Karim Amin
Michael Bird
Joseph Bone
Callum Bradford
Thom Brown
Tristram Cooper
Sean Cutting
Ben Darling
Billy-Joe Davies
Pedro Dias
Laurence Dyson
Emma Fulcher
Joseph Fuller
Lowell Galleno
Aaron Gilbert
George Gook
Graham Hart
Toby Hawkes
Dean Hawkins
Matthew Houston
Jake Howell
Jonathan Jarmey
Shaun Jermy
Jake Jones
Stuart Kelly
Allan Kithome
Jordan Mason
James Mockford
Lewis Morgan
Liam O'Connor
Martin Page
Gareth Palmer
Alexandru Petica
Mark Potter
Martin Ralph
Michael Rates
Lee Rice
Benjamin Rumsey
John Saggers
Kristopher Sherriff
Matthew Smith
Andrew Sutton
Ryan Unsworth
Ryan Vertigan
Nathan Wilson
BTEC Higher National Diploma – Mechanical Engineering
Afzaal Ahmed
Mehmet Alper
Lukasz Balenkowski
Ethan Barney
Iain Burgess
Ben Evans
Ryan Farrow
Thomas Felton
Marcus Gooch
James Guest
Luke Hind
Michael Holmes
Jake Isbell
Shane Jones
Steve Keable
Todd Killington
Matthew Livermore
Mathew Lucas
Nicholas Mackenzie
James Mansell
Steven Marsh
Mark Mitchell
Simon Penny
Christopher Reeve
Karl Rollingson
Alonso Sanchez
Benjamin Skilbeck
Ryan Smith
Christopher Stafford
George Taylor
Jonathan Thompson
Robert Thorp
Matthew Tungate
Matthew Ward
Jake Wilson
Matthew Wood
BTEC Higher National Certificate – Civil Engineering
David Excell
BTEC Higher National Certificate – Mechanical Engineering
Jamie Livie
Business and Management
UEA Post Graduate Diploma in Management Studies
Ian Paul Mitchell
UEA Bachelor of Arts with Honours – Business Management
First Class Honours
Stephanie Friend
Georgia Beth Lewis
Second Class Honours
(First Division)
Paul George Roger Barker
Danielle Frances Blazey
Piotr Bartlomiej Brzozowski
James Simon Chambers
Alison Estelle Day
Kimberley High
Sam Evan Joel Horne
Sophia Marie Marlborough
Emma Louise Mortram
Ramon Puls
Samuel Oliver Richardson
Benjamin Michael Ringer
Emma Louise Ryder
Harry Seal
Anna Claire Louise Smith
Julie Lorraine Tyler
Jakub Witczak
Second Class Honours (Second Division)
Salmiza Ahmed
James Allison
Jordan Marcus Butler
Manan Chhim
Uchechieme Emmanuel Ejimofor
Dale Owen Evetts
Magdalena Jarosz
Max Jerrard
Sophy Myhill
Bruce Ngo
Nicola Jane O'Callaghan
Farzana Samadi
Ivan Kumar Machado Matos Santilal
Luke Victor Oswald Spindler
Laura-Rose Sutcliffe
Kris Steven Tucker
Veton Zeqiri
UEA Certificate of Higher Education
Felicity Greef
Lee Walker
UEA Bachelor of Arts with Honours Business Management – Human Resources
First Class Honours
Alexandra Isobel Southgate
UEA Bachelor of Arts with Honours Business Management – Accounting and Finance
First Class Honours
Lois Scarlet Daisy Elvin
Chris Fisher
Second Class Honours (First Division)
Oliver John Hodgson
Grant Antony Miles
UEA Bachelor of Arts with Honours – Leadership and Management
First Class Honours
Lisa Michaela Reid
Second Class Honours
(First Division)
Kim Lisa Coates
Tracey Doreece Dixon
Sophie Holly Emma Emms
Catherine Jaine Sparkes
Laura-Jane Timewell
Sally Ann Wilson
Second Class Honours (Second Division)
Karen Suzanne Ames
Clive Robin Bashuan
Emma Louise Hughes
Ruth Miriam Vincent
UEA Foundation Degree of Arts – Business Management
Distinction
Ruben Davis
Christian Daniel Varley
Merit
Magda Araniseli
Kate Burns
Robert Kevin Ewles
Lewis Hollingworth
Emma Louise Marsh
Katie Jane Pearce
Carla Alexandra Pinto
Sharon Elizabeth Reynolds
Pass
Raed Kadhim Al-Hafedhi
Chauntelle Arewa
Tara Mary Blyth
Grace Barbara Mary Brooke
Chelsea Browne
Kelly Ann Burrell
Sara Collins
Danielle Victoria Grey
Margarete Pereira Mendes
Harry James O'Callaghan
Abby Evelyn Rose
ILM Level 5 Diploma in Leadership and Management
Lydia Gumbrell
Daniel Hayes
Louella Jeffrey
Victoria Oram
Jamie Parslow-Williams
OCR Level 5 Diploma in Management
Wayne Crowe
Steven Greensmith
Lisa Jones
Rebecca Perry
Janka Rodziewicz
Claire Tinkler
Laila Turner
OCR Level 4 Diploma in Business and Administration QCF
Katy Blakely
The Association of Accounting Technicians –Diploma in Accounting
Terri Amos
Kirsty Fleetcroft
Wendy Fox
Pepper Leggett
Georgina Lemmon
Helen Liddle
Teresa May
Georges Muhiwa
Stuart Oxborough
Carol Padmore
Joanne Smith
Business and Computing
UEA Bachelor of Science with Honours – Business Computing
First Class Honours
Michael James Roper
Jack Varley
Second Class Honours (First Division)
Alexander James Wilson
Second Class Honours (Second Division)
Thomas Coventry Quantrill Clark
Michael Jacques Lawrence
William David Mayhew
Third Class Honours
Christopher John Nicholson
Silviu Daniel Oanta
Konstantinos Papageorgiou
UEA Certificate of Higher Education
Shaun Philip Warmer
Jamie Christopher White
Sports
UEA Bachelor of Science with Honours – Applied Sport, Health and Exercise Science
First Class Honours
Kirsten Jane Abel
Keri Marie Anderson
Thomas Samuel Collier
Corinne Faye Lawrie
Ashley Louise Ruthven
Second Class Honours
(First Division)
Lucy Gaye Butcher
Nicola Anne Coxhead
Leonie Bianca Daulby
Joseph Andrew Derrick Easton
Hannah Joy Edwards
Sophie Harriet Edwards
Tarro Mark Angelo Giannesi
Thomas Benjamin Grass
Rebecca Alice Guy
Graham John Hinton
Emily Keel
Daniel Andrew Mitchell
Craig Joshua Muscat
Paul George Reilly
Nicholas Thompson
Leisha Marie Wegg
Second Class Honours (Second Division)
Ashley Kenny Orton Beard
Daniel Robert Franklin
George Fraser-Barker
David Robert Gould
Lee Hamilton
Laura Gabrielle Hedtke
Saffron Jade Mason
Lauren Purling
Christina Slater
Benjamin John Dennis Stearman
Jeff David Turner
Matthew Watson
Liam Daniel White
UEA Bachelor of Science – Applied Sport, Health and Exercise Science
Luke Colin Matthews
UEA Foundation Degree of Arts – Sport, Health and Exercise Science
Distinction
Alexander Guy
Ellen Hutchings
Anna Larkins
Merit
Wesley James Barton
Logan Bedingfield
Joanne Helene Burr
Samantha Jayne Clarke
Robert Owen Elliott
Scott Manning
Luke Andrew Norris
Lewis Parr
Kate Victoria Pasque
Adam James Pickess
Craig Richardson
Macy Henry Walker Scrivener
Ross Alexander Shaen-Carter
Alex Mark Shreeve
Charlotte Emma Louise Smith
Hannah Marie Wake
Pass
Jason Paul Day
Alasdair Scott Dunlop
Hannah Joy Edwards
Brandon Paul Jesse Hatch
Sam Owen Kent
David James Morter
Jay Alexander Joseph Webb
Dale Paul Webster
Kirsty Wiggins
UEA Certificate of Higher Education
Samantha Rose
Ellie Howitt
Hospitality, Leisure and Tourism
UEA Bachelor of Arts with Honours – Hospitality, Tourism and Leisure Management
First Class Honours
James Daniel Davis-Mann
Alice Victoria Parry
Second Class Honours (First Division)
Nourddine Ameziane
Alice Mary Broughton
Andrea Katharine Burton
Charissa Grant
Laura Amy Johnson
Emily Rose Mackley
Thea Chloe Sophia McKee
Bernadett Mogyorosi
Simon Frances Royle
Gabriella Maude Sears
Anna Szenwald
Luke Edwin Charles Thompson
Second Class Honours (Second Division)
Beatrice Christelle Azime
Ben Fish
Sherrie Susan Halsey
Katherine Elizabeth Heywood
Helen Victoria Lower
Rebecca Jane Richardson
Francesca Helen Stimpson
Joanna Leigh Whiffin
Georgia Blue Whiting
Third Class Honours
Maimuna Balde
Irene Yale Gil
Karmen Kinga Jereczek
UEA Bachelor of Arts –Hospitality, Tourism and Leisure Management
Jessica Beth Medd-Sygrove
UEA Foundation Degree of Arts – Hospitality Management
Distinction
Beauty Makudo
Merit
Ryan Alan Ballard
Victoria Richards
Anna Scibor
Stacy Steele
Valentyna Stoiakina
Pass
Tendai Michael Chizengeni
Karem Armando Andre Da Da Costa
Harry Da'Silva
Agnieszka Alina Dunaj
Sophie Stafford
UEA Foundation Degree of Arts – Leisure and Events Management
Distinction
Chloe Baker
Merit
Oliver James Brown
Laura Julie Fairhead
Matthew David Giles
Stacey Kay Lingwood
Tessa Claire Matthews
Pass
Anna Beth Fisher
Stephanie Jay Maria Hailey
Melanie Strasser
UEA Foundation Degree of Arts – Culinary Arts
Merit
Annabel Evans
Geoff Winston Mayers
Timothy Howard Pearson
UEA Foundation Degree of Arts – Travel and Tourism Management
Merit
Laura Gallagher
Jonathan Lumb
Louise McCann
Pass
Lucy Sarah Allen
Chynna Aimee Buffenbarger
Kate Fiske
Alexander Harris
Lauren Christy Louise Hoseason
Weronika Rajczak
Jade Tabbanor
Education, Advice and Guidance
UEA Master of Arts in Learning and Teaching in Further Higher and Adult Education
Jo Elizabeth Brannen
Julia Buckland
Elaine Evans
James William Johnston
Rebecca Edwina Perry
John Edward Rose
Richard Michael Spellacy
UEA Certificate of Higher Education
Sarah Louise Byrne
UEA Diploma in Teaching in the Lifelong Learning Sector
Matthew Roy Applegate
Susan Anne Ashley
Hannah Louise Ashmore
Nicholas Owen Barker
Jenny Ann Barrs
Martin Stephen Belville
Paula Caroline Bidmead
Christopher Blake
Maxine Bridget Blaxall
Christopher Bushell
Emily Gardiner-Warren
Robert Derek Clegg
Susannah Close
Tania Isabel Colley
Darren Cox
Sarah Craig
Katy Louise Dorman
Robin English
Nigel James Etteridge
Marian Leslie Fox
Sarah Claire Fuller
Sarah George
Julie Anne Getley
Christine Hall
Ian Charles Hayward
Matthew John Henman
Laura Hodges
Vanessa Louise Hunter
Justin Kirkwood
Adam Jack Paul Masterson
Christopher Metcalfe
Peter Morgan
Julie Anna Paterson
Thomas David Roberts
Susan Robinson
Ian Derek Satchell
Martin Paul Smith
Wayne Stannett
Hannah Stinton
Adam Kieran Taylor
Caroline Taylor
Dorota Thurlow
Andrew David Trim
Lucy Hannah Whitwood
Level 5 Higher Apprenticeship in Management
Joanne Barrell
Hayley Carter
Hannah Neumann-May
The City & Guilds of London Institute – Level 4 Preparing to Teach in the Lifelong Learning Sector
David Ballentine
The City & Guilds of London Institute – Level 4 Certificate of Teaching in the Lifelong Learning Sector
Jonathan Blunkell
Jennifer Heard
Susan Meek
Keren Elizabeth Wright
OCR Level 4 Diploma in Advice and Guidance QCF
Shelagh Brown
Patricia Clark
Suzanne Day
Natalie Farrell
Helen Jeffcoat
Mekila Kelly
Lisa Taylor
Social Work
UEA Bachelor of Arts with Honours – Applied Social Work
First Class Honours
Samantha Josephine May Quinn
Samuel Oliver Noel Wilkin
Second Class Honours (First Division)
Alison Jane Coleby
Kieley Nicole Crane
Shaun Daniel Creasy
Michael David Driscoll
Sarah Marie Elwis
Jacqueline Michelle Folkard
Sarah Emily Gower
Sarah Joanne Hewitt
Tanya Jayne Kitchener
Helena Baker Lewis
Margareta Macko-Rekic
Ian John Mortimer
Helen Carol Rhodes
Timothy Sims
Katie Anne Webster
Francis Brian Whymark
Zulmira Charlton Vicente Woodrow
Annette Young
Second Class Honours
(First Division)
Atta Senior Afriyie
Angela Jane Bevan
Carol Marie Blyth
Frances Brewer
Richard Giles Brighton
Susan Cherrie Elliott
Tamsin Victoria Forster
Agnieszka Gabriel
Lesley Elaine Garrett
Caroline Grace Hildesley
Karen Marie Lewis
Stuart Martin
Karen Lorraine Norris
Lara Marie Simpson
Amanda Bettina Skinner
Roxanne Leigh Smith
Pauline Anne White
UEA Diploma of Higher Education
Louise Marie Hudson
Sonya Margaretha Manship
UEA Certificate of Higher Education
Tim Stuart Graham
Nikki Elizabeth Lemmon
Claire Rosemary Leslie
Health and Childhood Studies
UEA Bachelor of Arts with Honours – Childhood Studies
First Class Honours
Stuart Leslie Gooch
Lorraine Marshall
Sarah Louise Short
Victoria Jane Williams
Second Class Honours
(First Division)
Lesley Anne Bacon
Toni Bell
Lorraine Browne
Michelle Louise Burrage
Amy Rae Durrant
Sonia Marie Gadsdon
Lynn Teresa Greenfield
Julie Elizabeth Hatfield
Tanya Elizabeth Hodds
Rosie Jo-Anne Howell
Catherine Elizabeth Jarvis
Soraya Hanifah Mohamed
Julie Marie Nelson-Allen
Elizabeth O'Mara
Melanie Perry
Shirley Ann Sinclair
Tara Jayne Smith
Daisy Tucker
Lucy Jane Wade
Christine Walls
Natalie Lorraine Woods
Emily Young
Second Class Honours (Second Division)
Sarah Lynne Ballard
Abigail Ellen Bartram
Gemma Louise Bean
Cara Grace Bolger
Charlotte Jayne Butcher
Cayce Nicole Curtis
Alex Dolby
Jessica Ferguson
Rachel Emma Fincham
Olivia Jane Garner
Cheryl Constance Harrison
Charlotte Jones
Sophie Clare Large
Danielle Ann Rackham
Rachel Emma Sandells
Linda Irene Smith
Kathryn Marie Stones
Sophie Jane Taylor
Rianna Kerry Tisbury
Kara Sally-Ann SarahTooley
Emma Cheryl Watson
Alison Laura Whatling
Constance Elizabeth Emily Yates
Third Class Honours
Samantha Grace Armstrong
Ashley Marie Coley
UEA Bachelor of Arts –Childhood Studies
Tammy Melanie Batchelor
Louise Karen Riseborough
UEA Diploma of Higher Education
Benjamin Thomas Dye
UEA Certificate of Higher Education
Jessica Lee
UEA Foundation Degree of Arts – Early Years
Distinction
Karen Begg
Sarah Elizabeth Bould
Merit
Natalie Ann Buckley
Robyn Sigourney Durrant
Aimee Victoria Edmonds
Marlene Gray
Mary Anna Jones
Karina Susan King
Christine Mayes
Jessica Kate Sharpe
Hayley Maxine Smith
Kirsty Michelle Ward
Pass
Karen Georgia Amnell
Sarah Boorman
Emily Charlotte Bullock
Robyn Alice Chambers
Rosie Chapman
Cassandra Jade Cushing
Lucy Ann Downham
Samantha Kate Edwards
April Victoria Engledow
Courtney Jay Everson
Gemma Tamara Louise Goldsmith
Natasha Jane Hawes
Kimberley Paige Hicks
Sophie Louise Julian
Sasha Louise Kinlan
Ella Michelle Maxwell
Joanne Amanda Pitt
Hannah Emily Power
Chloe Bernice Slater
Tara Lee Woodcock
Amanda Jane Wright
UEA Certificate of Higher Education
Charlotte Elise Gooch
Janaki Neelakshi Samaraweera
Rhiannon Sophie Watts
UEA Foundation Degree of Science – Health Studies
Distinction
Gillian Brett
Merit
Emily Katherine Bales
Caley Joan Bazzoni
Lola Calvert
Kayleigh Jane Clements
Emma Cuthell
Zoe Patricia Durdey
Johanna Hilja Alexandra Fisher
Clare Isabel Fox
Renata Hadjer
Shelley Marie Hutchinson
Emma Knapp
Richard Charles Norton
Emma Louise Purvis
Michelle Roberts
Cheryl Stevens
Jenny Louise Weeks
Katherine Louise Williamson
Susan Patricia Wood
Nicholina Woodard
Pass
Massy Ahrabian
Elizabeth Allison
Joanne Louise Armstrong
Magdolna Bagi
Sarah Banks
Sarah Louise Bool
Carol Ann Bray
Natalie Brooks
Tracey Kim Burnard
Deborah Joan Chambers
Lorraine Anne Chapman
Amiee Louise Clarke
Kelly Cushion
Arlene Soria Delos Santos
Julie Yasmin Donaldson
Hayley Fairhead
Angela Kathleen Fearn
Kelsie Maria Hain
Rosemary Hall
Karen Hancock
Sara Louise Hannant
Martin Alex Hillier
Sheena Julia Hogben-Walsh
Emma Jane Holland
Sharon Eva Hurst
James Bryan Jaques
Alice Kirk
Susie Valentina Kloczkov
Matthew John Loades
Sarah Louise Manning
Paul Ravi Kumar Manogaran
Jenny McArdle
Kayleigh McCourt
Christine Mills
Karen Julie Moore
Carey Nicholls
Laura Ann Oddy
Fabiola Margot Otton
Hollie Jane Parker
Jacqueline Poll
Carol Read
Hayley Anne Robinson
Louisa Margeret Rose
Kate Satiendram
Eve Olivia Settle
Deborah Ann Simmons
Fiona Nicola Smith
Geraldine Jane Spall
Susan Elizabeth Trohear
Olivia Grace Watts
Samantha Jane Willis
Claire Louise Wilson
UEA Certificate of Higher Education
Suzanne Jean Ballam
Catherine Frances Cook
Shamia Katsande
Jo-Anne Mold
UEA Foundation Degree of Arts – Arts and Wellbeing
Distinction
Rachel Caroline Andrews
Giles Benjamin Bason
Gabrielle Catherine Everett
Merit
Jayne Mary Bushell
Hayley Fraser
Elizabeth Howard
Felicity Clare Nott
Grace Evelyn Lily Peck
Lesley Margaret Rastall
Georgie-Anne Stoneham
Pass
Rebecca Rachel Graham
Chelsea Leanne Marley
Susan Maryanne Rudling
UEA Certificate of Higher Education
Sarah Brown
Ana Gabriela L Tavares Pina
Creative Arts
UEA Bachelor of Arts with Honours – Creative Practices and Enterprise
Second Class Honours (First Division)
Simon Lewis Butcher
Courtenay Guy Piers Caston
Alan David Hiom
Chantelle Louise Love
Natasha Hailey Mickleburgh
Third Class Honours
Gloria Kabamba
UEA Foundation Degree of Arts – Journalism
Merit
Jamie Allison
Amy Blunt
Hayley Johnston
Sarah Paterson
Matthew Lewis Terry
Pass
Nichola Claire Brunelli
Nicholas Carter
Samir Osman
Shannen May Wiles Van Dyke
UEA Foundation Degree of Arts – Media Practice
Distinction
Tara Jane Peak
Jessica Ruth Schramm
Pass
Sophie Yvonne Goss-Garnham
Rory Alexander Haczewski
Bethany Marie Lewis
Brittany Jade Robinson
Lewis Surridge
UEA Foundation Degree of Arts – Popular Music Performance and Production
Merit
Christopher William Bellairs Alderson
Philip Atkinson
George James Cheetham
Leanne Samantha Croft
Daniella Hollie Newman
Pass
Poppy Dyson
Rosemary Ann Gardiner
David Hill
Holly Melanie Jones
Level 4 Foundation Diploma Art, Design and Media
Hannah Brodie
Catalina Burks
Mandy Edmondson
Maximilian Knappen
Nikkita Palmer
Matthew Potter
Rafael Ramos
Ria Stiles
Dominic White
Humanities and Public Services
UEA Bachelor of Arts with Honours – English with Cultural Studies
First Class Honours
Rebecca Elizabeth Day
Alexandra Grace Healey
Second Class Honours (First Division)
Aaron Alan Baker
David John Cronin
Julie Gray
Polly-Ann Johnson
Ruth Stockwell
Rebecca Kaitlin Yates
Second Class Honours (Second Division)
Lauren Rebecca-Ann Donaldson
Matthew Luke Hinton Forster
Hollie Rush
Wendy Ann Young
UEA Diploma of Higher Education
Lee Robert Wilkinson
UEA Bachelor of Arts with Honours – English and Psychology in Society
First Class Honours
Anna Pamela Hewett-Emmett
Rebecca Mary Stibbard
Second Class Honours
(First Division)
Stephen John Brighton
Rebecca Jayne Crawford
Laura Denise Hewitt
Michelle Joanne McClean
Katharine Robinson
Selena Claire Wright
Second Class Honours
(Second Division)
Penny Jean Beaumont
Danielle Jay Double
Michelle Anne Joy
Third Class Honours
Judit Sarkozi
UEA Certificate of Higher Education
Keeley Elaine Burke
UEA Bachelor of Science with Honours – Psychology with Sociology
First Class Honours
Helen Louise Amis
James Tyler Laskey
Sebastian Loxton
Emma Louise Snowden
Second Class Honours
(First Division)
Kathryn Jane Lake
Kirsty Charmagne Pike
Jessica Charlotte Rollingson
Second Class Honours
(Second Division)
Melissa Clare Bolton
Margaret Joyce Violet Fenton
Craig Peter Maddox-Kay
UEA Bachelor of Arts with Honours – Leadership in Public Services
Second Class Honours
(First Division)
Tailor Kathleen Burton
Charles Robert Cattermole
Carl Richard Meadows
Lauren Katie Moore
Anna Marie Sheriff
Danielle Rosie Sliney
Second Class Honours (Second Division)
Natasha Andrea Brown
Third Class Honours
Victoria Grace Myhill
UEA Foundation Degree of Arts – Public Services
Distinction
James Kypros Lemmon
Merit
Miriam Jayne Durrant
Andrew Neil Elvin
Jaeger Galanti
Gary John Lemmon
Grant Thomas Murray
Shanez Robert Patel
Pass
Paige Madeline Cox
Vicky Louise Eales
Lewis Richard Gilbert
James David Stephen Palmer
Shawnice Rosetta Seager
Katherine Emma Wright
Level 4 Diploma in Restorative Practice
Len Candlish
Susan Dewing
Gemma George
Joanna Rose
Comments: Our rules
We want our comments to be a lively and valuable part of our community - a place where readers can debate and engage with the most important local issues. The ability to comment on our stories is a privilege, not a right, however, and that privilege may be withdrawn if it is abused or misused.
Please report any comments that break our rules.
Read the rules here