Results and tables - January 30 & 31

Results and tables from this weekend.

National League Three London and South-East: Jersey 25, Bishop's Stortford 15; Sutton and Epsom 7, Old Albanians 31; Tring 18, Dorking 7.

PWDLFAPts

Jersey17160174820778


You may also want to watch:


Old Albanians17140346116867

Bracknell15111340223756

Most Read

Hertford16100632723847

Basingstoke17100736132647

Dorking17100728836343

Havant1590627630441

Bishops St1670937931939

Nth Walsham1771922829436

Diss16401225542225

Portsmouth15311127847021

Haywards Hth16401220245218

Tring16311222139918

Sutton & Epsom16301321143817

t London Two North-East: Braintree 17, Mersea Island 15; Enfield Ignatians 11, Colchester 18; Harlow 22, Norwich 8; Romford & Gideo Park 34, Chelmsford 25; Sudbury 15, Ipswich 30.

PWDLFAPts

Thurrock14130155010726

Sudbury15101434523621

Colchester1490535422418

Braintree1490524623918

Romford GP1581627434217

S Walden1480630230916

Harlow1570823730114

Enfield Igns1560919828312

Ipswich1351719028211

Norwich1431102542587

Chelmsford1430112203026

Mersea Island1320111434304

t London Three North-East: Basildon 5, Beccles 17; Dagenham 13, Wisbech 19; Lowestoft and Yarmouth 27, Wymondham 12; Wanstead 19, Canvey Island 22.

PWDLFAPts

Beccles15130237216126

Canvey Island14120226818024

Wisbech1390419716418

Basildon1581628321617

Low & Yar1580726925316

S Woodham F1270528723214

Wymondham1351718924611

Wanstead1451820731311

Dagenham1541102042859

Upminster143291972148

West Norfolk1330102482406

Billericay1330101303476

t Eastern Counties One: Cantabrigian 25, Stowmarket 5; Crusaders 14, Southwold 12; Newmarket 23, Holt 0; Thetford 14, Fakenham 38; Thurston 13, Woodbridge 20.

PWDLFAPts

Newmarket1212004489724

Stowmarket12100244915020

Woodbridge1290325216818

Crusaders1280422017914

Holt1262417217814

Southwold1351717221411

Cantabrigian1250718918210

Thurston123182082727

Thetford1321101564855

Ely112091371584

Fakenham1321101084283

t Eastern Counties Two: Broadland 3, Ipswich YM 18; Harwich and Dovercourt 40, Felixstowe 9; Mistley 19, Swaffham 22.

PWDLFAPts

Harwich & D109012738318

Haverhill & D99002248818

Ipswich YM1170427810714

Swaffham1060419013312

Mistley1151514714811

Hadleigh1061311812011

Broadland11218961585

Felixstowe10217893555

Lakenham H101091201800

Dereham10208772400

Become a Supporter

This newspaper has been a central part of community life for many years. Our industry faces testing times, which is why we're asking for your support. Every contribution will help us continue to produce local journalism that makes a measurable difference to our community.

Become a Supporter