Results and tables - February 13 & 14

Results and tables from this weekend.

National League Three London and South-East: Basingstoke 21, North Walsham 5; Bishop's Stortford 49, Diss 24; Dorking 27, Bracknell 28; Havant 25, Tring 20; Haywards Heath 7, O Albanians 38; Hertford 19, Sutton and Epsom 15; Portsmouth 16, Jersey 61.

Jersey19180184423388

Old Albanians19160352218376

Bracknell17121443828760

Hertford18120637025656

Most Read

Basingstoke18110738233151

Havant17110632832750

Dorking18100831539144

B Stortford18801043136744

North Walsham18711023331536

Diss17401327947126

Tring18411327544024

Portsmouth17311329755821

Haywards Hth18401422552418

Sutton & Epsom18301523649218

t London Two North-East: Chelmsford 10, Enfield Ignatians 23; Colchester 25, Saffron Walden 16; Ipswich 43, Harlow 5; Mersea Island 18, Sudbury 19; Norwich 18, Romford & Gidea Park 13; Thurrock 55, Braintree 14.

Thurrock15140160512128

Sudbury16111436425423

Colchester15100537924020

Braintree1590626029418

Romford & GP1681728736017

Saffron Walden1580731833416

Ipswich1571725530015

Enfield Ignatians1670922129314

Harlow1670924234414

Norwich1641112852939

Chelmsford1640122423358

Mersea Island1520131714614

t London Three North-East: Beccles 23, Wanstead 15; Billericay 10, Basildon 25, Canvey Island 22, Lowestoft and Yarmouth 22; West Norfolk 24, South Woodham Ferrers 15; Wisbech 11, Upminster 6; Wymondham 10, Dagenham 0.

Beccles16140239517628

Canvey Island15121229020225

Wisbech15101421117321

Basildon1691630822619

Lowestoft & Yar1681729127517

S Woodham F1480631926416

Wymondham1571721924615

Wanstead16511023035311

West Norfolk1541102752589

Dagenham1641112042959

Upminster1532102032258

Billericay1530121403926

t Eastern Counties One: Fakenham 0, Newmarket 63; Holt 23, Crusaders 13; Southwold 3, Cantabrigian 24; Stowmarket 51, Ely 18; Woodbridge v Thetford home walkover.

Newmarket1313005119726

Stowmarket13110250016822

Woodbridge14110326017322

Holt1482421819818

Crusaders1380523320214

Cantabrigian1360721318512

Southwold1551918024611

Thurston123182082727

Ely1330102012096

Thetford1521121565315

Fakenham1521121155143

t Eastern Counties Two: Felixstowe 28, Lakenham Hewett 8; Hadleigh 27, Broadland 15; Haverhill & District 47, Dereham 7; Ipswich YM 48, Mistley 21; Swaffham 6, Harwich and Dovercourt 15.

Harwich & D1211013089222

Haverhill & Dist11110028610122

Ipswich YM1390439313818

Hadleigh1271414815513

Mistley1361619622113

Swaffham1260619625812

Broadland133191211857

Felixstowe123181233787

Lakenham H1210111382750

Dereham1220101093150