Lovewell Blake Norfolk Alliance tables

Updated tables following yesterday's games

Lovewell Blake Norfolk Alliance

Premier Division:.

PWWDLDLNRBonPts

Downham Tn85201059156

N&C Wanderers83310147131

Cromer83211154127

Most Read

North Runcton85020144126

V Mallards84004044104

Old Buckenham83022148100

Topcroft8212214593

Beccles8110512859

Brooke8010613753

Acle8002513845

Division One:

Lowestoft85210069171

Norwich84111150127

Saxlingham83203056119

Swardeston83121150117

Mattishall82231057108

Diss82213052101

Stow8202315196

Sprowston8210414183

K&L Railway8210503976

Saham Toney8102504566

Division Two:

Bradfield84210159153

Dereham85100246142

Swardeston A83211146113

Horsford84003144109

Bradenham82112251107

Dersingham8210415298

Garboldisham8202314788

Hunstanton8111414371

N&C Wdrs A8103314269

N Runcton A8110514168

Division Three:

Sheringham84101256137

Mundford84111151132

Hillington82302155119

East Harling83120246118

Downham T A82212156114

Ashmanhaugh82212147105

Swaffham8211314087

Norwich A8113214474

Fakenham8101514162

Beccles A8102413355