Lovewell Blake Norfolk Alliance tables

Updated tables following yesterday's games

Lovewell Blake Norfolk Alliance

Premier Division:

PWWDLDLNRBonPts

Downham Tn95201162164

N&C Wdrs93310247136

N Runcton95020248135

Most Read

Cromer93211254132

O Buckenham94022153120

V Mallards94004149114

Topcroft9212224598

Beccles9110522965

Brooke9010713955

Acle9002524052

Division One:

Lowestoft95210176183

Saxlingham93203162130

Norwich84111150127

Swardeston93121255127

Mattishall92331065127

Stow92023253103

Diss82213052101

Sprowston9210424794

K&L Railway9210514486

Saham Toney9103505274

Division Two:

Bradfield94210262161

Dereham95100350151

Horsford95003152132

Bradenham92212258125

Swardeston93212152119

Dersingham92104252103

Garboldisham9202324793

Hunstanton9111424376

N Runcton A9111514775

N&C Wdrs A9103324274

Division Three:

Sheringham94101357143

Mundford94111256142

Hillington92302260129

East Harling93120351128

Downham T A92212256119

Ashmanhaugh92213151109

Swaffham93113146108

Norwich A9113224984

Fakenham9101524672

Beccles A9102423865