Lovewell Blake Norfolk Alliance tables

Updated tables following yesterday's games

Lovewell Blake Norfolk Alliance

PremierDivision:

PWWDLDLNRBonPts

Downham Tn106201167184

N Runcton105120254152

N&C Wdrs103310347141

Most Read

Cromer103211354137

O Buckenham104023158125

V Mallards104004249119

Topcroft103122250118

Beccles10110532970

Brooke10011714259

Acle10002624355

Division One:

Lowestoft106210181203

Norwich105111258155

Mattishall102431072145

Swardeston103121355132

Saxlingham103204162130

Sprowston103104253115

Diss102213256115

Stow102024255103

K&L Railway10211515093

Saham Toney10103605678

Division Two:

Bradfield104210362166

Dereham105100450156

Horsford105004156136

Bradenham102212358130

Swardeston A103212252124

Dersingham10210435298

Garboldisham10202334798

Hunstanton10211424795

N Runcton A10211515295

N&C Wdrs A10103424375

Division Three:

Sheringham105101361162

Mundford104111361152

Hillington103302267151

E Harling103121357134

Downham A102212356124

Swaffham103113247114

Ashmanhaugh102213251114

Fakenham10201525192

Norwich A10113325186

Beccles A10102524471