Lovewell Blake Norfolk Alliance tables

Updated tables following yesterday's results

Lovewell Blake Norfolk Alliance

Premier Division:

Downham Tn117201173205

N Runcton116120263176

Cromer114211363161

N&C Wdrs113410355160

Most Read

O Buckenham114024164131

V Mallards114014255126

Topcroft113123257125

Beccles11210533591

Brooke11011814663

Acle11002724658

Division One:

Lowestoft116211183205

Norwich115112262159

Swardeston114121362154

Mattishall112432080153

Saxlingham114204167150

Sprowston114104262139

Diss113213265139

Stow112025257105

K&L Railway11211615699

Saham Toney11203606198

Division Two:

Dereham116100456177

Bradfield114210462171

Bradenham113212365152

Horsford115004256141

Swardeston A113312259138

Dersingham113104359120

Garboldisham112033353109

Hunstanton112115254102

N Runcton A11211615598

N&C Wdrs AA11103524678

Division Three:

Sheringham115201370182

Mundford115111369175

Hillington114302275174

Downham A113212365148

E Harling113122362139

Swaffham113114252119

Ashmanhaugh112214255118

Norwich A112133256106

Fakenham112025258100

Beccles A11102624976