League tables

Updated tables following yesterday's games

East Anglian Premier Cricket League

PWLDVBPPBPts

Swardeston168422720252

Godmanchester167441790238

Norwich166541910230

V Mallards165452950225

Most Read

Bury St Eds165353772211

Gt Witchingham165461730198

Horsford165461600185

Cam Granta164822800180

Clacton164633601169

Fakenham162932750138

Lovewell Blake Norfolk Cricket Alliance

Premier Division:

PWWDLDLNRBonPts

Downham Tn16112021106298

N&C Wdrs166510497257

Cromer166312496231

N Runcton166223382211

V Mallards166124384202

O Buckenham164245195194

Topcroft164226285179

Beccles163127366138

Acle163038274132

Brooke1601212183100

Division One:

Lowestoft Tn1674131119278

Swardeston167131492235

Diss1654142100226

Mattishall1636340118224

Norwich1652432102212

Saxlingham166207192205

Sprowston165135294189

Stow164036395179

S Toney165037190177

K&L Railway162219283142

Division Two:

Bradfield166410599261

Bradenham1654223104248

Dereham168121479231

Swardeston A164514289201

Dersingham165124487189

Horsford165017372163

N Runcton A163327184161

Hunstanton162236376150

Garboldisham162154479149

N&C Wdrs A162137372135

Division Three:

Mundford1691114105276

Sheringham1674014103272

Hillington165422399231

E Harling164324397207

Downham A164314488202

Fakenham165125388181

Ashmanhaugh163226382166

Swaffham163226374142

Norwich A162155374131

Beccles A161049279108

Knights Norfolk League

Division One:

PWTLNRPtsAv

Hales161201330523.46

Gt Witch A16904325219.38

Aldborough16803521119.18

Gt Melton16705421317.75

Bungay16605517716.09

Old Buck A16608219213.71

Acle A16408415012.50

Drayton16509217112.21

Halvergate1630941179.75

Winterton16201041058.75

Division Two:

Heth & Tas V161201329622.77

Rollesby161003325719.77

Topcroft A16904323217.85

Hardingham16505615615.60

Shipdham16605516314.82

Ketteringham H16607318414.15

Sprowston A16409316412.62

Old Catton16407513212.00

Diss A16408413811.50

Cringleford Lodge1610123876.69

Division Three:

Caister161300331724.38

Gt Yarmouth16903423919.92

St Andrews16805322016.92

Cromer A 16606418115.08

Kirkley Sports16517318013.85

Loddon16516416313.58

Belton16408415012.50

Rackheath16407513512.27

CEYMS164010215310.93

Mattishall A16309412110.08

Division Four:

Brooke161300331924.54

Nch Union16905323818.31

Gt Melton A16905225017.86

Overstrand16704519417.86

Rocklands16607318614.31

Horsford B16607317613.54

Garboldisham A16607317213.23

V Mallards B16508316012.31

Kirk & LR A16401111449.60

Saham Toney A1610132795.64

Division Five:

Saxlingham A161201329122.38

N Elmham161004226018.57

Bradfield A16704518817.09

Civil Service16704518817.09

Happisburgh16605517415.82

Aylsham SG16607318514.23

E Harling A16606416914.08

Costessey1630941179.75

N&C Wdrs B1620104998.25

Hales A16301211238.20

Division Six:

Bradenham A161301232323.07

Lowestoft A161202229521.07

Gt Melton B16703617917.80

Eaton16706320115.46

Winterton A16605516515.00

Cringleford L A16607318314.08

Martham16507415112.58

Colney16409313210.15

N Buckenham1620104726.00

K&LR B1610132775.50

Division Seven:

Heth & TV A161102327921.46

Felthorpe161002424720.58

Bungay A161103227519.64

Tacolneston16704518616.91

Nch Union A16706320015.38

Sprowston B16607318614.31

Diss B16507415212.67

Old Catton A164010214310.21

Aldborough A16201131027.85

N&C Wdrs C1610123826.31

Division Eight:

Gt Yarmouth A161103227219.43

Drayton A161005126217.47

Rocklands A16905213917.07

Watton16805321216.31

Frettenham16706319715.15

Hingham16607317513.46

Halvergate A16507415312.75

Happisburgh A16509217412.43

Kett Hall A16508314110.85

Beccles B1610123382.92

Division Nine:

Ashmanhaugh A161002425221.00

O Buck B161002424820.67

Topcroft B16705419416.17

Hemsby16705418715.58

Rollesby A16706319815.23

Horsford C16708121214.13

Sprowston C16606416814.00

Loddon A16608218813.43

Brisley16201131088.31

O Catton B1620113806.15

Division Ten:

Lowestoft B16911523621.45

Blundeston161002425321.08

Hardingham A16903423319.42

Heth & TV B16904323818.31

Nch Union B16507416513.75

Shipdham A16607317813.69

Gt Melton C16406612912.90

Garboldisham B16518216411.71

N Elmham A16308511810.73

Hales Colts1600142412.93

NCB West Norfolk League

Division One:

PWLNRCGBPPtsAv

Grimston161015118718717.00

Thetford16934129918915.75

Narborough16745118315313.90

Hayley EA16754129216213.50

Stow A16772149316311.64

Dereham A16772149016011.42

Northwold16565117312311.18

Castle Acre16484128512510.41

Fosters1648412761169.66

Mundford A16211313811017.76

Division Two:

Snettisham161024129519516.25

S Morley16835118316314.81

Leverington16646107713713.70

Springwood16853139317313.30

Terrington16646106612612.60

Sheringham A16574128213211.00

The Creakes16683137813810.61

Sandringham16475117511510.45

Gooderstone1639412751058.75

Swaffham A161951050606.00

Division Three:

Thetfd A1610241210120116.75

Bircham16925118917916.27

Heacham16736108115115.10

Beetley16556106611611.60

Holt16565117512511.36

Wisbech B163761068989.80

Fakenham A16268850708.75

Thornham1639412701008.33

Upwell16277936566.22

Division Four:

Downham B161114129120116.75

Gayton16736107514514.50

Kings Lynn16835117115113.72

Hospital16952149318313.07

Denver16655117813812.54

Narboro A1647511691099.90

Grimston A163851164948.54

Hockwold16310313701007.69

Snettisham A1611051160706.36

Division Five:

Wisbech C1681796914916.55

Dereham B161024128918915.75

Necton16655117613612.36

C Acre A163761054848.40

Gooderstone A1631031367977.46

Fakenham B163851152827.45