Gibbs Denley EAPL table

Updated table following yesterday's games

Gibbs Denley EAPL

PWLDVBonPenPts

Swardeston106121460179

Bury St Eds105032451167

Godmanchester103331540130

Norwich103331530129

Most Read

Gt Witchingham103340540126

V Mallards102341650124

Cam Granta103502370111

Clacton10232330097

Horsford10234127086

Fakenham10161229066