Gibbs Denley EAPL table

Updated table following yesterday's games

Gibbs Denley EAPL

PWLDVBonPenPts

Swardeston106121460179

Bury St Eds105032451167


You may also want to watch:


Godmanchester103331540130

Norwich103331530129

Most Read

Gt Witchingham103340540126

V Mallards102341650124

Cam Granta103502370111

Clacton10232330097

Horsford10234127086

Fakenham10161229066

Become a Supporter

This newspaper has been a central part of community life for many years. Our industry faces testing times, which is why we're asking for your support. Every contribution will help us continue to produce local journalism that makes a measurable difference to our community.

Become a Supporter
Comments powered by Disqus